Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 115
     Profile contains photos: 32
     In Memory: 45
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 31
     Military Service: 34
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 115    Newest Members: 110    Latest Comments: 50  


Jim Aldrich
DeAnn Amick (Wade)    
Jim Anderl   
Carol Ann Anderson
Dianne Anderson
Jackie E. Anderson (Miller)   
Jackie R. Anderson (Caldwell)  
Julie Anderson (Grundmeier)    
Paul Arnett  
Erlyn Baack   
Dale Bahney    
Keith Banwart
David Bata (Bata)    
Judy Bates (Attrill)   
Donna Beard
Eldina Benson
Sonya Bentson (Ohl)   
Dewey Blatchford   
Patricia Bocian
Barbara Boe (Rodriquez)   
Bob Bradham   
Richard Bradham   
Jan Braeunig   
Kenna Brucker
Rick Bryant
Don Buchanan   
Ron Buchanan   
Joan Burback (Madison)   
Ray Bushyager    
Ruth Campbell (Holder)   
Dave Chicoine
Pam Christensen
Earl Clark    
Judith Clark (Bradley)   
Karen Cook (Curtis)   
Wilbert Cooley   
Jade Damme (Cooney)   
Kenneth Dandurand    
Clarice David   
Mel David    
Marcia Davidson (Bails)   
Cheryl Davis (Schemmel)   
Juanita Davis (Beaubien)   
Dale Day     
Gloria Dinkle (Hawkins)   
Dick Ducommun   
Richard Eickholt
John Eidsmoe     
George Ellis   
Jim Ellsworth
John Emerson
Barbara Erickson
Hilve Erickson (Osella)   
Diane Ewing (Golden)    
Margot Fall (Alexander)    
Dick Fallon    
Merritt Fleischauer   
Martha Foulk
Cheryl Fylstra (Comeau)   
Paul Gabrielson (Gabrielson)    
Ron Gamble   
Barbara Gifford (Maxwell)  
Dianne Gill (Ellingson)   
Jim Glisar    
Bill Goff
Andy Goldsmith    
Phyllis Gordon (Kurzak)   
Lynae Grau
Bob Green    
LeRoy Guffy   
Allan Hagen   
Carol Hans (Daniel)   
Reuben Hanson    
Sherri Harris (Dean)   
Doug Harshfield
Milo Headid   
Gerald Hesse    
Jeanette Heusinkveld (Peters)    
Sue Holdcroft (Leonhardt,)   
Karen Holtzen
Jerry Hurlbut    
Jolene Jaacks   
Jackie Jackson
John Jackson    
Jerald Jahn    
Rodney Johnson   
Jim Jones   
Steve Jones  
Gene Jungwirth   
Richard Kading    
Joe Kelley   
Judy (Judith) Kempton (Ray)    
Connie Klassen (Ameneil)  
Pamela Kneeland (Wheeler)   
Larry Koch    
Sandy Konold  
Jim Krage
Roma Kroll   
David Krom   
Dennis Labrune    
Susan Lande (Cheple)   
Bruce Larsen   
Jerry Larson
Paul Lease   
Carmen Lecato   
Dave Lefler   
George Lensink   
Gerald Lenz    
Joe Lighter   
Don Little
Glenda Lockwood
Sandy Lockwood
Nancy Lucas (Grant)   
Diane Lundquist
Tony Mancuso
Earl Martin  
Howard Martin    
Jim Martin
John McClintic    
Jeanine McCue (Forney)    
Chyrel McIntyre (Bouldin)    
Marilyn McLeod (Melville)    
Cheryl McManigal   
Sharon McRae
Linda Meuret  
Donald Miens
Jon Miller
Kack Miller   
Steve Miller   
Bob Mohr    
Robert Molden    
Barb Montgomery   
Wanda Mortenson
Karen Moulds/McCalmont/Victorov   
Patti Nanek
Virginia Nash
Judy Nelson
Kay Noonan  
James O'Hern    
Steve Ohl    
Jackie Olachnovitch (Dyslan)
Janice O'Meara  
David Oster   
Jim Papajohn   
Rick Pas    
Michelle Perrin (Reed)  
Keith Peters     
Lorraine Petersen (Peterson)   
Nancy Petersen
Lani Pettit   
Don Pinkston
Sandy Platt (Backhaus)   
Linda Plowman
Diane Plummer (Gerjets)  
Lorenzo Plyler   
Dave Pruehs    
Joanne Pry
Mike Ratkiewicz    
Lorin Reynolds   
Jim Rhodes     
Lynn Richarz (Jochum)   
Bob Rodecker     
Jim Rogers   
Sandra (Sandy) Rol   
Barbara Rolfe
Ruth Rysta   
Linda Sandvold (Esterling)    
Carole Saunders (Roche)   
Sherry Schimm (Da Silva)    
Bill Schnittker    
Ann Schroeder   
Judy Sears
Larry Severeide
Diane Shaputis (Carter)   
Wayne Shaw
John Shuck
Terry Sigaty   
Marilyn Simmons    
Barbara Simpson (Baker)   
Diane Smith   
Ronald Smith
Marilyn Sokolowski   
Jerrie Stolberg
Rick Stone   
William Stone    
Dick Stone (Class 1964 )  
Craig Swieter    
Harold Sypersma    
Duane Thompson
Sandy Thornton
Chester Tolles   
Jim Tomlinson    
Leslie Tomlinson  
Mary Ulrich (Gustafson)   
Marilyn Valeika (Watkins)   
Frank Verts
Carol Voils (Cushman)   
Alan Wainwright
Gail Wallman (Scofield)  
Jackie Walters (Weil)   
Roger Wanned  
Tom Weber     
Lynn Wedge
Jim Wickey  
Jim Widner  
Francis Wiekoski   
Marilyn Williams (Clifford)   
Phil Wold   
Donald Wolf
Ron Wolf
Rosalie Wright
Aleck Yarosevich
Sue Yellman (Selby)   
Linda Yost (Novak)    

Guest Members

Cindy (Plyler)
Dick Allen   
Gary Kellogg    
Jim Yepma (Class Of 1961 )    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.